VI Trofeo Ciudad de Zaragoza - Fase 1 - Doble KO Europeo
Jorge Diaz
Richard Lueches
P1
- 09:00 -
M1 - L64
7
3
Fernando Varela
José Castillo
P2
- 09:00 -
M2 - L64
0
7
David Romero
Javi Garcia
P3
- 09:00 -
M3 - L65
7
5
Alexander Téllez
Mateo Víctor Rollán
P4
- 09:00 -
M4 - L65
2
7
Alvaro Canoniga
Pedro Merino
P5
- 09:00 -
M5 - L66
7
4
Andriws Morales
Quique Escudero
P6
- 09:00 -
M6 - L66
2
7
Steve Boyle
Iker Roncero
P7
- 10:00 -
M2 - L67
5
7
Sergio Lagunas
Ángel Aguado
P8
- 10:00 -
M6 - L67
7
2
Marcos Sanz
Antonio Pascual
P9
- 10:00 -
M4 - L68
7
2
Sergio Miguel
Philip Bourke
P10
- 10:00 -
M1 - L68
7
6
Eduardo Lacasta
Jon Martín
P11
- 10:00 -
M5 - L69
7
6
David Simón
Óscar Capón
P12
- 10:00 -
M3 - L69
7
2
Ignacio Fernández
Montxio Abayalde
P13
- 11:00 -
M6 - L70
7
2
Pablo Lagar
Cata Sorín
P14
- 11:00 -
M4 - L70
7
1
Jordi Zaragoza
Jorge Latorre
P15
- 11:00 -
M5 - L71
7
2
David Marquez
Daniel Ruiz
P16
- 11:00 -
M3 - L71
7
1
Kevin Loayza
Toni Pons
P17
- 11:00 -
M1 - L72
7
5
Jonás Souto
Robert Kelly
P18
- 11:00 -
M4 - L72
7
4
Yeral Kaiser
Marc Codina
P19
- 12:00 -
M6 - L73
0
7
Eric Martí
Damian Rodriguez
P20
- 12:00 -
M2 - L73
3
7
Hugo Erro
Dagxio Orellana
P21
- 12:00 -
M3 - L74
0
7
Ruben Hernandez
Ángel Fernández
P22
- 12:00 -
M5 - L74
7
3
Pablo Alfaro
Gavin Catala
P23
- 12:00 -
M1 - L75
1
7
Jackson Gonzales
Francisco Díaz
P24
- 12:00 -
M4 - L75
0
7
José Abós
Juan Carlos Exposito
P25
- 13:00 -
M6 - L76
1
7
Sergio Pérez
J. Antonio del Puerto
P26
- 13:00 -
M3 - L76
7
5
Jose Miguel Jimenez
Hiran Hernández
P27
- 13:00 -
M4 - L77
6
7
Richi Laguardia
Iker Echeverría
P28
- 13:00 -
M5 - L77
3
7
Juan David Salom
David del Puerto
P29
- 13:00 -
M6 - L78
7
2
Juan Bautista
Dan Dimitru
P30
- 13:00 -
M1 - L78
7
1
Daniel Pérez
Nacho Schmit
P31
- 14:00 -
M2 - L79
2
7
Adrian Caldevilla
Rubén Díaz
P32
- 14:00 -
M5 - L79
7
5
Jorge Diaz
José Castillo
P33
- 14:00 -
M3 - L95
7
2
David Romero
Mateo Víctor Rollán
P34
- 14:00 -
M6 - L94
7
2
Alvaro Canoniga
Quique Escudero
P35
- 14:00 -
M2 - L93
4
7
Iker Roncero
Sergio Lagunas
P36
- 14:00 -
M1 - L92
3
7
Marcos Sanz
Sergio Miguel
P37
- 15:00 -
M3 - L91
7
1
Eduardo Lacasta
David Simón
P38
- 15:00 -
M4 - L90
3
7
Ignacio Fernández
Pablo Lagar
P39
- 15:00 -
M6 - L89
3
7
Jordi Zaragoza
David Marquez
P40
- 15:00 -
M2 - L88
3
7
Kevin Loayza
Jonás Souto
P41
- 15:00 -
M5 - L87
1
7
Marc Codina
Damian Rodriguez
P42
- 15:00 -
M1 - L86
4
7
Dagxio Orellana
Ruben Hernandez
P43
- 16:00 -
M4 - L85
7
5
Gavin Catala
Francisco Díaz
P44
- 16:00 -
M5 - L84
2
7
Juan Carlos Exposito
Sergio Pérez
P45
- 16:00 -
M3 - L83
7
1
Hiran Hernández
Iker Echeverría
P46
- 16:00 -
M6 - L82
1
7
Juan David Salom
Juan Bautista
P47
- 16:00 -
M2 - L81
7
2
Nacho Schmit
Adrian Caldevilla
P48
- 16:00 -
M3 - L80
4
7
Jorge Diaz
David Romero
P49
- 19:00 -
M2 - L107
7
3
Jorge Diaz
Quique Escudero
Sergio Lagunas
P50
- 19:00 -
M3 - L106
7
5
Quique Escudero
Marcos Sanz
David Simón
P51
- 20:00 -
M4 - L105
7
3
Marcos Sanz
Pablo Lagar
David Marquez
P52
- 20:00 -
M5 - L104
7
5
Pablo Lagar
Jonás Souto
Damian Rodriguez
P53
- 20:00 -
M6 - L111
2
7
Damian Rodriguez
Dagxio Orellana
Francisco Díaz
P54
- 20:00 -
M1 - L110
3
7
Francisco Díaz
Juan Carlos Exposito
Iker Echeverría
P55
- 20:00 -
M2 - L109
7
5
Juan Carlos Exposito
Juan David Salom
Adrian Caldevilla
P56
- 20:00 -
M3 - L108
4
7
Adrian Caldevilla
Richard Lueches
Fernando Varela
P64
- 17:00 -
M5
7
0
Javi Garcia
Alexander Téllez
P65
- 17:00 -
M5
5
7
Pedro Merino
Andriws Morales
P66
- 17:00 -
M4
7
5
Steve Boyle
Ángel Aguado
P67
- 17:00 -
M1
7
3
Antonio Pascual
Philip Bourke
P68
- 17:00 -
M6
6
7
Jon Martín
Óscar Capón
P69
- 17:00 -
M2
7
3
Montxio Abayalde
Cata Sorín
P70
- 18:00 -
M3
4
7
Jorge Latorre
Daniel Ruiz
P71
- 18:00 -
M5
2
7
Toni Pons
Robert Kelly
P72
- 18:00 -
M4
7
4
Yeral Kaiser
Eric Martí
P73
- 18:00 -
M1
2
7
Hugo Erro
Ángel Fernández
P74
- 18:00 -
M3
5
7
Pablo Alfaro
Jackson Gonzales
P75
- 18:00 -
M2
2
7
José Abós
J. Antonio del Puerto
P76
- 19:00 -
M6
7
6
Jose Miguel Jimenez
Richi Laguardia
P77
- 19:00 -
M5
6
7
David del Puerto
Dan Dimitru
P78
- 19:00 -
M1
4
7
Daniel Pérez
Rubén Díaz
P79
- 19:00 -
M4
2
7
Richard Lueches
Nacho Schmit
P80
- 21:00 -
M4
1
7
Alexander Téllez
Juan Bautista
P81
- 21:00 -
M1
2
7
Pedro Merino
Hiran Hernández
P82
- 21:00 -
M6
7
1
Steve Boyle
Sergio Pérez
P83
- 21:00 -
M2
7
4
Philip Bourke
Gavin Catala
P84
- 21:00 -
M4
7
4
Jon Martín
Ruben Hernandez
P85
- 21:00 -
M5
7
2
Cata Sorín
Marc Codina
P86
- 22:00 -
M1
3
7
Daniel Ruiz
Kevin Loayza
P87
- 22:00 -
M6
4
7
Toni Pons
Jordi Zaragoza
P88
- 22:00 -
M3
4
7
Eric Martí
Ignacio Fernández
P89
- 22:00 -
M2
5
7
Ángel Fernández
Eduardo Lacasta
P90
- 22:00 -
M1
7
3
Jackson Gonzales
Sergio Miguel
P91
- 22:00 -
M5
6
7
José Abós
Iker Roncero
P92
- 23:00 -
M1
4
7
Richi Laguardia
Alvaro Canoniga
P93
- 23:00 -
M2
0
7
Dan Dimitru
Mateo Víctor Rollán
P94
- 23:00 -
M4
2
7
Rubén Díaz
José Castillo
P95
- 23:00 -
M6
3
7
Nacho Schmit
Juan Bautista
P96
- 23:00 -
M3
7
1
Pedro Merino
Steve Boyle
P97
- 23:00 -
M5
7
5
Philip Bourke
Jon Martín
P98
- 23:30 -
M2
1
7
Marc Codina
Kevin Loayza
P99
- 23:30 -
M3
7
5
Jordi Zaragoza
Ignacio Fernández
P100
- 23:30 -
M4
4
7
Ángel Fernández
Sergio Miguel
P101
- 23:30 -
M6
6
7
Iker Roncero
Alvaro Canoniga
P102
- 23:30 -
M2
3
7
Mateo Víctor Rollán
José Castillo
P103
- 23:30 -
M2
2
7
Nacho Schmit
David Marquez
P104
- 00:30 -
M1
7
1
Nacho Schmit
Pedro Merino
David Simón
P105
- 00:30 -
M3
7
2
Pedro Merino
Jon Martín
Sergio Lagunas
P106
- 00:30 -
M5
1
7
Sergio Lagunas
Marc Codina
David Romero
P107
- 00:30 -
M4
2
7
David Romero
Ignacio Fernández
Juan David Salom
P108
- 00:30 -
M1
7
5
Ignacio Fernández
Sergio Miguel
Iker Echeverría
P109
- 00:30 -
M6
1
7
Iker Echeverría
Alvaro Canoniga
Dagxio Orellana
P110
- 00:30 -
M2
6
7
Dagxio Orellana
José Castillo
Jonás Souto
P111
- 00:30 -
M5
7
3
José Castillo
Listado